Los Rusos (Bloque 413) - Sonora
Facts about Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
Location of Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
Los Rusos (Bloque 413) is located in the municipality of Bácum in the Mexican state of Sonora with the GPS coordinates:
Longitude (dec): -110.145000
Latitude (dec): 27.461389
Height over sea level of Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
The locations medium height over sea level is 20 meters.
Population in Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
The over all population of Los Rusos (Bloque 413) in Mexico is about 3 inhabitants.
In Los Rusos (Bloque 413) exist 1 households.
Map of Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
Add a reference to Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
To add a link to this page just copy and paste the following code into Your html code:
<a href="https://www.en.nuestro-mexico.com/Sonora/Bacum/Areas-de-menos-de-10-habitantes/Los-Rusos-Bloque-413/">Los Rusos (Bloque 413)</a>
Los Rusos (Bloque 413) Fotos
If You don´t see any fotos here you can help by uploading Your fotos at panoramio.com.
Do You know the places close to Los Rusos (Bloque 413) ?
Alejandro Calles
Antonino Esquer
Antonio Mass
Baltazar Peral
Campo Agrícola de los Perales
Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
Campo los Algodones
Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
Campo Oscar Zazueta
Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
Ejido Cortines
Ejido Ruiz Cortines
Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
Francisco Javier Mina (Campo 60)
Gilberto Cruz
Granja San José
Hermanos del Real
Hermanos Rivera
José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
Martín Verdugo
Martín y Raúl Escamilla
Miguel Alemán (La Noria)
Nueva CNC
Olga Martínez Cota
Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
San Judas Tadeo
Campo de los Castro (Bloque 609)
Carlos Verdugo (Bloque 307)
Cesáreo Delgadillo (La Laguna)
Beatriz Herrera
Campo Calderón (Bloque 517)
Campo Manuel Quiroz Torres (Bloque 517)
El Desagüe
La Trescientos y Quince
Pueblo Nuevo (La Cuchilla)
Localities close to Los Rusos (Bloque 413) - see as well: up to 10, 20, 50, 100 or 500 inhabitants
- 555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
- Agustín Olea
- Alejandro Calles
- Alejo Domínguez
- Algodones
- América
- Ana María Alcántar (Frente al Panteón)
- Antolín Daniel
- Antonino Esquer
- Antonio Mass
- Armida
- Austroberto Torres
- Avícola Bachoco
- Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
- Bacatete
- Bachoco 2570
- Baltazar Peral
- Bemelabampo
- Benjamín Esquer
- Bordo Alto
- Campo 1109
- Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
- Campo Agrícola de los Perales
- Campo Ayón Sotelo
- Campo de Ávila
- Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
- Campo de Rico
- Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
- Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
- Campo Flores
- Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
- Campo Karam
- Campo los Algodones
- Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
- Campo Miguel Olea
- Campo Oscar Zazueta
- Campo Santa Anita
- Campo Yépiz
- Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
- Ejido Cortines
- Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1609)
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1611)
- Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
- Ejido Ruiz Cortines
- Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
- El Abolillo
- El Barandal
- El Caudillo
- El Coyote
- El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
- El Eslabón
- El Jabalí
- El Jupsi
- El Papalote de Abajo
- El Pochote
- El Tambor (Tebecahui)
- El Tildillo
- Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
- Enriqueta Alcántar
- Epimenio Flores
- Establo los 400
- Establo Valenzuela Leyva
- Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
- Florentino Flores
- Forraje el Garañón
- Francisco Terminel
- Franco Martínez
- Gilberto Cruz
- Granja Avícola Barceló
- Granja Bacerán
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Güicori
- Granja Machocho
- Granja Porcícola Guayparín
- Granja Porcina Kuinos
- Granja Porcina los Soles II
- Granja Porcina Soles I
- Granja San José
- Gregorio Javalera
- Gregorio Soto Arredondo
- Guadalupe Núñez (Bloque 713)
- Guakesi
- Guamúchil
- Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
- Hermanos del Real
- Hermanos Rivera
- Huerta Doctor Arias
- Inés Benítez
- Jaime Parada (Bloque 715)
- Jardín Funeral Misión
- Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
- José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
- José Luis Pérez
- Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
- Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
- La Cal
- La Escondida
- La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita)
- La Reforma
- La Sata
- La Sembradita
- La Tina
- Las Igualamas
- Los Lechones
- Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
- Machomobampo
- Manuel Solís
- María Puente
- María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
- Mariano Mexía
- Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
- Martín Verdugo
- Martín y Raúl Escamilla
- Martiniano
- Miguel Sánchez
- Mono Galávaz
- Musiochopo
- Nabor Castelo
- Natividad Carrasco
- Olga Martínez Cota
- Oscar López Portillo (Bloque 709)
- Pitahaya
- Platanar
- Porcina Esperancita
- Porcina Jabalí
- Rancho Lalo
- Rancho los Arbolitos
- Rancho Porfirio
- Rancho Restaurant
- Raúl Ayala
- Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
- Río Escondido
- Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
- Rubén Gutiérrez (Bloque 815)
- San Francisco
- San Germán
- San Isidro
- San Javier
- San Juanico
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Juditas
- Santa Clara
- Santa María
- Santo Niño
- Sergio Pablos
- Sibapobampo
- Tierra Blanca
- Torocoba
- Tucuri
- Wato Méndez