Granja San José - Sonora
Facts about Granja San José
Location of Granja San José
Granja San José is located in the municipality of Bácum in the Mexican state of Sonora with the GPS coordinates:
Longitude (dec): -110.158889
Latitude (dec): 27.509722
Height over sea level of Granja San José
The locations medium height over sea level is 20 meters.
Population in Granja San José
The over all population of Granja San José in Mexico is about 4 inhabitants.
In Granja San José exist 1 households.
Map of Granja San José
Add a reference to Granja San José
To add a link to this page just copy and paste the following code into Your html code:
<a href="https://www.en.nuestro-mexico.com/Sonora/Bacum/Areas-de-menos-de-10-habitantes/Granja-San-Jose/">Granja San José</a>
Granja San José Fotos
If You don´t see any fotos here you can help by uploading Your fotos at panoramio.com.
Do You know the places close to Granja San José ?
Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
Bataconcica (Museo Chopocuni)
Bordo Alto
Campo Agrícola de los Perales
Campo Ayón Sotelo
Campo de Ávila
Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
Campo Flores
Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
Campo Miguel Olea
Campo Oscar Zazueta
Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
El Juvani
Epimenio Flores
Establo Valenzuela Leyva
Florentino Flores
Forraje el Garañón
Granja Avícola Barceló
Granja Bachoco
Granja Bachoco
Granja Porcícola Drybrusa
Granja Porcina Kuinos
Granja Porcina los Soles II
Granja Porcina Soles I
Granja San José
Gregorio Javalera
Hermanos del Real
Hermanos Rivera
La Cooperativa
La Escuelita (La Cooperativa)
Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
Martín Verdugo
Miguel Alemán (La Noria)
Nueva CNC
San Francisco
San Isidro
San José de Bácum
San Judas Tadeo
Wato Méndez
Chumampaco
El Castillo
Sociedad Chumampaco
Bachoco (Postura Granja Pesada)
Beatriz Herrera
Campo de Rosario Serrano
El Nuevo Castillo
El Perico
La Trescientos y Quince
Pueblo Nuevo (La Cuchilla)
Soc. los 14 del Tetabiate
Localities close to Granja San José - see as well: up to 10, 20, 50, 100 or 500 inhabitants
- 555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
- Agustín Olea
- Alejandro Calles
- Alejo Domínguez
- Algodones
- América
- Ana María Alcántar (Frente al Panteón)
- Antolín Daniel
- Antonino Esquer
- Antonio Mass
- Armida
- Austroberto Torres
- Avícola Bachoco
- Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
- Bacatete
- Bachoco 2570
- Baltazar Peral
- Bemelabampo
- Benjamín Esquer
- Bordo Alto
- Campo 1109
- Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
- Campo Agrícola de los Perales
- Campo Ayón Sotelo
- Campo de Ávila
- Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
- Campo de Rico
- Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
- Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
- Campo Flores
- Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
- Campo Karam
- Campo los Algodones
- Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
- Campo Miguel Olea
- Campo Oscar Zazueta
- Campo Santa Anita
- Campo Yépiz
- Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
- Ejido Cortines
- Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1609)
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1611)
- Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
- Ejido Ruiz Cortines
- Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
- El Abolillo
- El Barandal
- El Caudillo
- El Coyote
- El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
- El Eslabón
- El Jabalí
- El Jupsi
- El Papalote de Abajo
- El Pochote
- El Tambor (Tebecahui)
- El Tildillo
- Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
- Enriqueta Alcántar
- Epimenio Flores
- Establo los 400
- Establo Valenzuela Leyva
- Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
- Florentino Flores
- Forraje el Garañón
- Francisco Terminel
- Franco Martínez
- Gilberto Cruz
- Granja Avícola Barceló
- Granja Bacerán
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Güicori
- Granja Machocho
- Granja Porcícola Guayparín
- Granja Porcina Kuinos
- Granja Porcina los Soles II
- Granja Porcina Soles I
- Granja San José
- Gregorio Javalera
- Gregorio Soto Arredondo
- Guadalupe Núñez (Bloque 713)
- Guakesi
- Guamúchil
- Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
- Hermanos del Real
- Hermanos Rivera
- Huerta Doctor Arias
- Inés Benítez
- Jaime Parada (Bloque 715)
- Jardín Funeral Misión
- Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
- José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
- José Luis Pérez
- Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
- Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
- La Cal
- La Escondida
- La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita)
- La Reforma
- La Sata
- La Sembradita
- La Tina
- Las Igualamas
- Los Lechones
- Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
- Machomobampo
- Manuel Solís
- María Puente
- María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
- Mariano Mexía
- Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
- Martín Verdugo
- Martín y Raúl Escamilla
- Martiniano
- Miguel Sánchez
- Mono Galávaz
- Musiochopo
- Nabor Castelo
- Natividad Carrasco
- Olga Martínez Cota
- Oscar López Portillo (Bloque 709)
- Pitahaya
- Platanar
- Porcina Esperancita
- Porcina Jabalí
- Rancho Lalo
- Rancho los Arbolitos
- Rancho Porfirio
- Rancho Restaurant
- Raúl Ayala
- Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
- Río Escondido
- Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
- Rubén Gutiérrez (Bloque 815)
- San Francisco
- San Germán
- San Isidro
- San Javier
- San Juanico
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Juditas
- Santa Clara
- Santa María
- Santo Niño
- Sergio Pablos
- Sibapobampo
- Tierra Blanca
- Torocoba
- Tucuri
- Wato Méndez