Guamúchil - Sonora
Facts about Guamúchil
Location of Guamúchil
Guamúchil is located in the municipality of Bácum in the Mexican state of Sonora with the GPS coordinates:
Longitude (dec): -110.021111
Latitude (dec): 27.523333
Height over sea level of Guamúchil
The locations medium height over sea level is 20 meters.
Population in Guamúchil
The over all population of Guamúchil in Mexico is about 5 inhabitants.
In Guamúchil exist 1 households.
Map of Guamúchil
Add a reference to Guamúchil
To add a link to this page just copy and paste the following code into Your html code:
<a href="https://www.en.nuestro-mexico.com/Sonora/Bacum/Areas-de-menos-de-10-habitantes/Guamuchil/">Guamúchil</a>
Guamúchil Fotos
If You don´t see any fotos here you can help by uploading Your fotos at panoramio.com.
Do You know the places close to Guamúchil ?
América
Armida
Bachoco 2570
Campo Aurora (Aurora)
Campo Yépiz
El Alamito
El Jabalí
Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
Establo los 400
Establo Olea
Granja Bacerán
Granja Bachoco
Granja el Pollín
Granja Porcícola Guayparín
Guamúchil
Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
Inés Benítez
Jacinto López
Jardín Funeral Misión
La Reforma
Los Lechones
Manuel Solís
Mariano Mexía
Nabor Castelo
Natividad Carrasco
Porcina Esperancita
Porcina Jabalí
Rancho Lalo
Rancho los Arbolitos
Raúl Ayala
Río Escondido
San Javier
San Judas Tadeo
San Juditas
Santa Teresa
Sapochopo
Agropecuaria del Río Yaqui
Ascencio Núñez (Tozalcahui)
Avícola Bachoco
Avícola Bachoco Veinticuatro Cero Seis
Bertha Gómez
Blanca de Salomón
Bruno Ibarra (Bloque 101)
Calle Muerta (Meridiano)
Campo Carabeo (Ejido Cócorit)
Campo Sabori (Hermelinda Sabori)
Campo Treinta y Uno (Ampliación 31)
Campo Veintiocho
Campo Veintisiete (María Ochoa)
Campo Veintisiete (Maximiliano León Olivas)
Campo Veintisiete (Rómulo Díaz Brown)
Campo Viuda de Obregón (Cenobia Obregón T.)
Carmen Cuen
Cástulo Amarillas
Cesareo Juárez
Chamizal (Predio Tozalcahui)
Crisóforo Serrano García
Cuadra Tornado
Cutabampo (Mario Luna)
Eduardo Cotri Romero (Don Yayo)
Ejido Tepeyac (Campo Dos)
El Alamito
El Campito
El Gavilán
El Jazmín
Esperancita (Carlos Ariel Osorio Palomares)
Establo Cuatro Vientos
Establo Martha Lucía
Establo Santa Elena
Esther Rafaela Álvarez
Felipe Juzacamea (El Realito)
Francisco I. Madero (Campo 30)
Francisco Ibarra Aragón (Bloque 101)
Francisco Soto
Hacienda el Nainari
Heriberto Ibarra
Humberto Encinas Real (Los Hoyones)
José Jesús Ibarra (Bloque 101)
José Reyes Ramírez
José Roberto Martínez
Juan Carlos Cervantes Will (Engorda)
La Argentina
La Casona (La Ilusión)
La Esperancita
La Lapara
La Tinajera
Localidad sin Nombre (Aguas Negras)
Lorenzo Félix
Loreto Márquez (Tozalcahui)
Manuel Alcántar
Manuel Moreno
Manuel Vicente Ruiz
María Jesús Gutiérrez
Marín Enríquez Espinoza
Mora Villalobos (Campo 29)
Noé Carrizosa
Norberto Leyva
Olga Enríquez Rosas
Pablo Estirado
Predio Esperancita (Andrés Almada Ceceña)
Prisciliano I. Mascareña F. (Tozalcahui)
Providencia
Providencia
Puente Canal Bajo (Bordo del Canal)
Quinta Arcelia
Ramón Álvarez (Cutabampo)
Ramón Lorenzo Ibarra (Bloque 101)
Ramón Rocha
Rancho el Alto
Rancho los Sagrados Corazones
Reyes Domínguez
Roberto Encinas (Tozalcahui)
Sahuaro Sur (Campo de los Encinas)
San Antonio
San Ignacio (Campo 2)
Santa Rosa
Seminario Diocesano de Ciudad Obregón
Tanque de León (José Romero)
Tozalcahui (Trinidad López López)
Unidad Deportiva de la Salud
Vicente Guerrero (El Portón)
Vicente Mejía Dávila (Campo San Antonio)
Víctor Acosta Valenzuela
Localities close to Guamúchil - see as well: up to 10, 20, 50, 100 or 500 inhabitants
- 555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
- Agustín Olea
- Alejandro Calles
- Alejo Domínguez
- Algodones
- América
- Ana María Alcántar (Frente al Panteón)
- Antolín Daniel
- Antonino Esquer
- Antonio Mass
- Armida
- Austroberto Torres
- Avícola Bachoco
- Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
- Bacatete
- Bachoco 2570
- Baltazar Peral
- Bemelabampo
- Benjamín Esquer
- Bordo Alto
- Campo 1109
- Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
- Campo Agrícola de los Perales
- Campo Ayón Sotelo
- Campo de Ávila
- Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
- Campo de Rico
- Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
- Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
- Campo Flores
- Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
- Campo Karam
- Campo los Algodones
- Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
- Campo Miguel Olea
- Campo Oscar Zazueta
- Campo Santa Anita
- Campo Yépiz
- Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
- Ejido Cortines
- Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1609)
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1611)
- Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
- Ejido Ruiz Cortines
- Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
- El Abolillo
- El Barandal
- El Caudillo
- El Coyote
- El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
- El Eslabón
- El Jabalí
- El Jupsi
- El Papalote de Abajo
- El Pochote
- El Tambor (Tebecahui)
- El Tildillo
- Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
- Enriqueta Alcántar
- Epimenio Flores
- Establo los 400
- Establo Valenzuela Leyva
- Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
- Florentino Flores
- Forraje el Garañón
- Francisco Terminel
- Franco Martínez
- Gilberto Cruz
- Granja Avícola Barceló
- Granja Bacerán
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Güicori
- Granja Machocho
- Granja Porcícola Guayparín
- Granja Porcina Kuinos
- Granja Porcina los Soles II
- Granja Porcina Soles I
- Granja San José
- Gregorio Javalera
- Gregorio Soto Arredondo
- Guadalupe Núñez (Bloque 713)
- Guakesi
- Guamúchil
- Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
- Hermanos del Real
- Hermanos Rivera
- Huerta Doctor Arias
- Inés Benítez
- Jaime Parada (Bloque 715)
- Jardín Funeral Misión
- Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
- José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
- José Luis Pérez
- Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
- Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
- La Cal
- La Escondida
- La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita)
- La Reforma
- La Sata
- La Sembradita
- La Tina
- Las Igualamas
- Los Lechones
- Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
- Machomobampo
- Manuel Solís
- María Puente
- María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
- Mariano Mexía
- Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
- Martín Verdugo
- Martín y Raúl Escamilla
- Martiniano
- Miguel Sánchez
- Mono Galávaz
- Musiochopo
- Nabor Castelo
- Natividad Carrasco
- Olga Martínez Cota
- Oscar López Portillo (Bloque 709)
- Pitahaya
- Platanar
- Porcina Esperancita
- Porcina Jabalí
- Rancho Lalo
- Rancho los Arbolitos
- Rancho Porfirio
- Rancho Restaurant
- Raúl Ayala
- Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
- Río Escondido
- Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
- Rubén Gutiérrez (Bloque 815)
- San Francisco
- San Germán
- San Isidro
- San Javier
- San Juanico
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Juditas
- Santa Clara
- Santa María
- Santo Niño
- Sergio Pablos
- Sibapobampo
- Tierra Blanca
- Torocoba
- Tucuri
- Wato Méndez