Locations with less than 10 citizens in the municipality of San Luis Rio Colorado
Aeropuerto
Alba Aída Pérez
Alberto Ávila
Alberto Loroña
Alejandro García
Alejandro Mejía
Alfredo Albarrán
Amada Castro
Amalia Lira Bejarano
Andrés Soria
Antonio Adame
Antonio Ibarra
Antonio Márquez Herrera
Arnulfo García Reyna
Asunción Cervantes
Aurelio Márquez Herrera
Bernabé Mendoza Ramírez
Bertha López
Beto Mendoza
Beto Solorio
Capilla San Isidro Labrador
Carlos Monroy
Celia Retana Heredia
Cerro del Barrote
Chon Godea
Cinco de Mayo
Colonia Médanos
Colonia Miguel Hidalgo
Colonia Sonora
Consuelo Cruz
Cooperativa Bonfil
Cruz Gallegos
Cruz Ochoa
Daniel Duarte Vargas
Daniel Talamante Ochoa
Delfina Oroz Ramos
Delfino Báez Esqueda
Despepitadora Bonfil
Despepitadora del Agricultor
Diego Pino
Eduardo Celaya Martínez
Eduardo Domínguez
Efraín Démara García
Ejido San Luis
El Cebú
El Chisme
El Gran Chaparral
El Poker
El Tornillal
El Vado
Eleuterio Rangel López
Elías Orejel
Elvira Cid Lucero
Elvira Monares Viuda de González
Elvira Ramírez Enriques
Empaque Azteca
Empaque Graciano
Enrique Loera Orozco
Enrique Orozco
Enriqueta Guevara
Esteban Mejía
Estéfana Loroña
Eufracio Santana
Eva Compean Astorga (Los Coronado)
Evelia Pérez Viuda de Magdalena
Familia Cedano
Familia Monroy
Faustino Ortiz
Federico Acosta
Federico Robles
Félix Jaques
Félix Sánchez
Fernando Graciano
Fernando Pérez
Fernando Rodríguez Jaques
Fidel Álvarez
Fidel Álvarez
Filemón Gutiérrez
Flor del Desierto
Francisca Herrera
Francisco Carrillo
Francisco Conde Lara
Francisco Graciano
Francisco Muñoz
Francisco Parra
Francisco Pérez
Gabina Vizcarra
Gabino Pineda Torres
Genaro Casillas
Gilberto Duarte
Gilberto Moreno
Granja C.H.
Guadalupe Álvarez
Guadalupe Ramos
Guadalupe Torres
Guido González (Rancho Ostrich)
Guillermina Lira
Guillermo León
Guillermo Rojas
Gustavo García
Gustavo Lira Gil
Gustavo Rodríguez
Héctor Zepeda
Hortencia Pérez
Humberto Flores
Ignacio Lúa
Ignacio Reyes
Isabel Navarro
Isidoro García
Isidro Zavala
Ismael Alegría
J. Dolores Monroy Patiño
Jacinto Reyna
Javier Estrada
Javier Jiménez
Javier Reyes
Jerónimo Cruz
Jesús Amés
Jesús Bustamante
Jesús Martínez
Jesús Saldaña Favela
Joaquín de la Madrid
Jorge Aguirre
Jorge Torres
José Castro
José Eugenio Fímbres
José García
José Guerrero
José Luis Lugo Bejarano
José Luis Muro
José Luis Parra Ramírez
José Pino Montaño
José Salgado
José Toledo
Josefina Esqueda
Juan Alcalá
Juan Cervantes
Juan de la Cruz Ávila Ruiz
Juan Lara
Juan Martínez
Juan Salgado Becerra
Juan Tejeda
Juan Velázquez
Juana Zambrano Ramírez
Judith Verdugo
Julio César Moro
Julio Escamilla
Justina Valenzuela Mendoza
La Esperanza
La Joya
La Plomosa
Las Adelitas (Acero Arimex)
Las Palmas
Llantera la Palapa
Los Corrales
Los Pinitos
Los Urías
Lucas Vizcarra
Lucrecia Viuda de Lara
Luis Cisneros
Luis Fajardo
Luis Mora
Luis Sánchez
Macaria Torres Esquivel
Manuel Casiano
Manuel de Jesús Loera
Manuel Ramírez Duarte
Manuel Rojas
Manuel Sotelo Pino
Margarita Pacheco
María de Jesús Cázares
María de Jesús Rodríguez
María de la Luz Cervantes
María Luisa Caballero (San Marcos)
María Luisa Reyna
María Luisa Valenzuela
María Trinidad Duarte
María Viuda de García
María Zúñiga
Martha Romero
Máximo Estrella Lomelí
Medardo Navarro
Mesa Arenosa
México Te Amo
Microondas del Desierto
Miguel Alberto Cruz Cota
Miguel Esquivel
Miguel Fajardo
Miguel Monroy
Miguel Montaño Man
Miguel Salgado
Miguel Salgado
Miguel Torruco
Modesto García
Neftalí Torres
Norberto García Cruz
Óscar Conde
Oscar Romo Ramos
Osvaldo Sariñana
Oswaldo Meraz
Pancho Álvarez
Parcela Veintiséis
Pedro Camarillo
Pedro Muñoz
Playa el Machorro
Policarpio López
Queta Chicuate
Rafael Mesa
Ramiro Dunton
Ramón Cruz
Ramón Fajardo
Ramona Padrón Rodríguez
Rancho Díaz
Rancho Doña Plácida
Rancho el Pino
Rancho Familia Benítez Sánchez
Rancho Guadalupe
Rancho Guerra
Rancho Isidro Zavala Mora
Rancho la Azteca
Rancho las Palmas
Rancho Ritche
Rancho Salgado
Rancho Torres
Raúl Conde Quintero
Raymundo Terraza
Rebeca Flores Salazar
Reynaldo Reyna
Ricardo Cortez
Ricardo Padilla
Roberto Aceves
Roberto Félix Acuña
Roberto González
Roberto Hernández
Roberto Salazar
Roberto Salgado
Roberto Tejeda
Roberto Tejeda
Roberto Torres Aguiar
Rosa Morada
Rosalbina Jaques
Rubén Gaxiola Romo
Rubén Pimentel
Sabas Fajardo
San Pedro
San Tadeo
Santa Isabel
Santa María
Secundino Gutiérrez
Sergio López
Sergio Muñoz
Talín Sotelo
Teódola Viuda de Chávez
Timoteo Gómez
Trinidad Guerra
Víctor Manuel Ceniceros
Victoriano Cobarruvias