Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) - Sonora
Facts about Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
Location of Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) is located in the municipality of Bácum in the Mexican state of Sonora with the GPS coordinates:
Longitude (dec): -110.117222
Latitude (dec): 27.335833
Height over sea level of Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
The locations medium height over sea level is 10 meters.
Population in Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
The over all population of Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) in Mexico is about 6 inhabitants.
In Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) exist 2 households.
Map of Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
Add a reference to Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
To add a link to this page just copy and paste the following code into Your html code:
<a href="https://www.en.nuestro-mexico.com/Sonora/Bacum/Areas-de-menos-de-10-habitantes/Jorge-Oroz-Bloque-1111/">Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)</a>
Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) Fotos
If You don´t see any fotos here you can help by uploading Your fotos at panoramio.com.
Do You know the places close to Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) ?
555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
Campo Santa Anita
Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
El Caudillo
El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
El Ocho
Espanos Agropecuaria (Bloque 1211)
Independencia (Campo 104)
Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
María Puente
María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
Miguel Sánchez
Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
Abelardo Rodríguez N. (Bloque 1007)
Alfonso Navarro Haro
Campo Cuarenta y Ocho
Campo Enrique Luders (Bloque 807)
Campo Treinta y Siete (Bloque 905)
Ejido Mariano Escobedo No. Dos (Bloque 1307)
Empaque Flores Parra
Establo Escobedo No. Dos
Jorge Karam
José Karam (Bloque 1107)
La Isla
Lourdes Navarro
María Luisa
Mariano Escobedo No. Dos
Miguel Gaytán
Precursores de la Revolución
Progreso (Campo 47)
René Esquer
Silvia Navarro Mendívil
Localities close to Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111) - see as well: up to 10, 20, 50, 100 or 500 inhabitants
- 555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
- Agustín Olea
- Alejandro Calles
- Alejo Domínguez
- Algodones
- América
- Ana María Alcántar (Frente al Panteón)
- Antolín Daniel
- Antonino Esquer
- Antonio Mass
- Armida
- Austroberto Torres
- Avícola Bachoco
- Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
- Bacatete
- Bachoco 2570
- Baltazar Peral
- Bemelabampo
- Benjamín Esquer
- Bordo Alto
- Campo 1109
- Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
- Campo Agrícola de los Perales
- Campo Ayón Sotelo
- Campo de Ávila
- Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
- Campo de Rico
- Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
- Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
- Campo Flores
- Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
- Campo Karam
- Campo los Algodones
- Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
- Campo Miguel Olea
- Campo Oscar Zazueta
- Campo Santa Anita
- Campo Yépiz
- Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
- Ejido Cortines
- Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1609)
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1611)
- Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
- Ejido Ruiz Cortines
- Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
- El Abolillo
- El Barandal
- El Caudillo
- El Coyote
- El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
- El Eslabón
- El Jabalí
- El Jupsi
- El Papalote de Abajo
- El Pochote
- El Tambor (Tebecahui)
- El Tildillo
- Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
- Enriqueta Alcántar
- Epimenio Flores
- Establo los 400
- Establo Valenzuela Leyva
- Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
- Florentino Flores
- Forraje el Garañón
- Francisco Terminel
- Franco Martínez
- Gilberto Cruz
- Granja Avícola Barceló
- Granja Bacerán
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Güicori
- Granja Machocho
- Granja Porcícola Guayparín
- Granja Porcina Kuinos
- Granja Porcina los Soles II
- Granja Porcina Soles I
- Granja San José
- Gregorio Javalera
- Gregorio Soto Arredondo
- Guadalupe Núñez (Bloque 713)
- Guakesi
- Guamúchil
- Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
- Hermanos del Real
- Hermanos Rivera
- Huerta Doctor Arias
- Inés Benítez
- Jaime Parada (Bloque 715)
- Jardín Funeral Misión
- Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
- José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
- José Luis Pérez
- Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
- Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
- La Cal
- La Escondida
- La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita)
- La Reforma
- La Sata
- La Sembradita
- La Tina
- Las Igualamas
- Los Lechones
- Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
- Machomobampo
- Manuel Solís
- María Puente
- María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
- Mariano Mexía
- Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
- Martín Verdugo
- Martín y Raúl Escamilla
- Martiniano
- Miguel Sánchez
- Mono Galávaz
- Musiochopo
- Nabor Castelo
- Natividad Carrasco
- Olga Martínez Cota
- Oscar López Portillo (Bloque 709)
- Pitahaya
- Platanar
- Porcina Esperancita
- Porcina Jabalí
- Rancho Lalo
- Rancho los Arbolitos
- Rancho Porfirio
- Rancho Restaurant
- Raúl Ayala
- Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
- Río Escondido
- Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
- Rubén Gutiérrez (Bloque 815)
- San Francisco
- San Germán
- San Isidro
- San Javier
- San Juanico
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Juditas
- Santa Clara
- Santa María
- Santo Niño
- Sergio Pablos
- Sibapobampo
- Tierra Blanca
- Torocoba
- Tucuri
- Wato Méndez