Granja Porcina los Soles II - Sonora
Facts about Granja Porcina los Soles II
Location of Granja Porcina los Soles II
Granja Porcina los Soles II is located in the municipality of Bácum in the Mexican state of Sonora with the GPS coordinates:
Longitude (dec): -110.175556
Latitude (dec): 27.525278
Height over sea level of Granja Porcina los Soles II
The locations medium height over sea level is 20 meters.
Population in Granja Porcina los Soles II
The over all population of Granja Porcina los Soles II in Mexico is about 6 inhabitants.
In Granja Porcina los Soles II exist 1 households.
Map of Granja Porcina los Soles II
Add a reference to Granja Porcina los Soles II
To add a link to this page just copy and paste the following code into Your html code:
<a href="https://www.en.nuestro-mexico.com/Sonora/Bacum/Areas-de-menos-de-10-habitantes/Granja-Porcina-los-Soles-II/">Granja Porcina los Soles II</a>
Granja Porcina los Soles II Fotos
If You don´t see any fotos here you can help by uploading Your fotos at panoramio.com.
Do You know the places close to Granja Porcina los Soles II ?
Bataconcica (Museo Chopocuni)
Bordo Alto
Campo Ayón Sotelo
Campo de Ávila
Campo Flores
Campo Miguel Olea
Epimenio Flores
Florentino Flores
Forraje el Garañón
Granja Avícola Barceló
Granja Bachoco
Granja Bachoco
Granja Porcícola Drybrusa
Granja Porcina Kuinos
Granja Porcina los Soles II
Granja Porcina Soles I
Granja San José
Gregorio Javalera
Hermanos del Real
Hermanos Rivera
La Cooperativa
La Escuelita (La Cooperativa)
San Francisco
San Isidro
San José de Bácum
Wato Méndez
Chumampaco
El Castillo
El Ranchito
Sociedad Chumampaco
Beatriz Herrera
Campo de Rosario Serrano
El Nuevo Castillo
El Perico
La Tinajera
Rancho la Coyotera
Urbalejo
Localities close to Granja Porcina los Soles II - see as well: up to 10, 20, 50, 100 or 500 inhabitants
- 555 Molino del 65 (Bloque 909)
- Agustín Olea
- Alejandro Calles
- Alejo Domínguez
- Algodones
- América
- Ana María Alcántar (Frente al Panteón)
- Antolín Daniel
- Antonino Esquer
- Antonio Mass
- Armida
- Austroberto Torres
- Avícola Bachoco
- Avícola Bachoco Dos Mil Quinientos Once
- Bacatete
- Bachoco 2570
- Baltazar Peral
- Bemelabampo
- Benjamín Esquer
- Bordo Alto
- Campo 1109
- Campo 93 (Trinidad Valdez Bloque 913)
- Campo Agrícola de los Perales
- Campo Ayón Sotelo
- Campo de Ávila
- Campo de los Lugardo (Bloque 1109)
- Campo de Rico
- Campo de Rodrigo Zazueta
- Campo Félix (Bloque 111)
- Campo Flores
- Campo Ívich (Bloque 613)
- Campo Karam
- Campo los Algodones
- Campo los Escamilla (Bloque 411)
- Campo Miguel Olea
- Campo Oscar Zazueta
- Campo Santa Anita
- Campo Yépiz
- Cuate Valenzuela (Bloque 315)
- Ejido Cortines
- Ejido Cuauhtémoc Cárdenas
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1609)
- Ejido Ley Agraria (Bloque 1611)
- Ejido Rafael Romero Palacios (Bloque 813)
- Ejido Ruiz Cortines
- Ejido Severiano Talamante (Bloque 1115)
- El Abolillo
- El Barandal
- El Caudillo
- El Coyote
- El Empaque Mil Quince (Bloque 1015)
- El Eslabón
- El Jabalí
- El Jupsi
- El Papalote de Abajo
- El Pochote
- El Tambor (Tebecahui)
- El Tildillo
- Engorda Arturo Rodríguez
- Enriqueta Alcántar
- Epimenio Flores
- Establo los 400
- Establo Valenzuela Leyva
- Fernando Laborín (Bloque 611)
- Florentino Flores
- Forraje el Garañón
- Francisco Terminel
- Franco Martínez
- Gilberto Cruz
- Granja Avícola Barceló
- Granja Bacerán
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Bachoco
- Granja Güicori
- Granja Machocho
- Granja Porcícola Guayparín
- Granja Porcina Kuinos
- Granja Porcina los Soles II
- Granja Porcina Soles I
- Granja San José
- Gregorio Javalera
- Gregorio Soto Arredondo
- Guadalupe Núñez (Bloque 713)
- Guakesi
- Guamúchil
- Gustavo Chan (Yucumari)
- Hermanos del Real
- Hermanos Rivera
- Huerta Doctor Arias
- Inés Benítez
- Jaime Parada (Bloque 715)
- Jardín Funeral Misión
- Jorge Oroz (Bloque 1111)
- José Francisco Bours (Bloque 515)
- José Luis Pérez
- Juan Escamilla (Bloque 511)
- Juan Medina Borboa (Bloque 309)
- La Cal
- La Escondida
- La Miseria (Loma Chiquitita)
- La Reforma
- La Sata
- La Sembradita
- La Tina
- Las Igualamas
- Los Lechones
- Los Rusos (Bloque 413)
- Machomobampo
- Manuel Solís
- María Puente
- María Teresa Esquer (Bloque 1309)
- Mariano Mexía
- Mario Ignacio Cota (Bloque 1011)
- Martín Verdugo
- Martín y Raúl Escamilla
- Martiniano
- Miguel Sánchez
- Mono Galávaz
- Musiochopo
- Nabor Castelo
- Natividad Carrasco
- Olga Martínez Cota
- Oscar López Portillo (Bloque 709)
- Pitahaya
- Platanar
- Porcina Esperancita
- Porcina Jabalí
- Rancho Lalo
- Rancho los Arbolitos
- Rancho Porfirio
- Rancho Restaurant
- Raúl Ayala
- Reynaldo Torres (Bloque 1213)
- Río Escondido
- Roberto Gonzáles Laborín
- Rubén Gutiérrez (Bloque 815)
- San Francisco
- San Germán
- San Isidro
- San Javier
- San Juanico
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Judas Tadeo
- San Juditas
- Santa Clara
- Santa María
- Santo Niño
- Sergio Pablos
- Sibapobampo
- Tierra Blanca
- Torocoba
- Tucuri
- Wato Méndez